gps-kitesurfing
Speed type
Year
Gender
Age class
Weight Class
 
Speed type
Year
Country
Age class
Weight Class
Gender
Speed type
Year
Country
RANKING_SPOT
Age class
Weight Class
Gender
1Sebastien Cattelan56.02
2Alex Caizergues55.04
3Tilmann Heinig51.68
4Gavin Broadbent50.97
5Manu Taub50.53
6Hennie Bredenkamp49.62
7Michel Cyril49.05
8Luke Wigglesworth48.80
9Rolf van der Vlugt48.66
10Basil Cambanis48.36
11Renaud Romain47.94
12David Williams47.48
13Greg Beneteau46.04
14Sjoukje Bredenkamp45.93
15Martin Jensen45.68
16Enrico Giordano45.50
17Philippe Caizergues44.39
18David Trewern44.28
19Jerome Branellec44.08
20James Longmuir43.81
21Rob Munro43.71
22Jason Cane43.68
23Chris Torckler42.98
24Louis Tapper41.86
25Neil Thompson41.65
26Marine Tlattla40.53
27Orjan Zandvliet39.36
28Andre Tampõld39.20
29Bob Slivan39.00
30Jack de Brabander38.44
31Kevin Salmon38.42
32Enzo Perez37.43
33Charlotte Broadbent37.01
34Raymond Stalfoort36.95
35Andre Tampõld36.87
36Taho-Jaan Truus36.86
37Kai Ottmar Schröder36.26
38Marcel Grobin36.00
39Marcel Lepine35.02
40speed board34.76
41Mike Pacey34.75
42Glen Taylor34.30
43Mikhail Pozhidaev33.98
44Mikhail Pozhidaev33.98
45Nedy Radegonde33.84
46David Saint-Gilles32.30
47Olle Andersson31.93
48Alastair Ryan31.80
49Mathieu Ferrari31.41
50Burkhard Vierth31.08
51pp perez31.07
52Jelmer Vries30.45
53Craig Loomes30.08
54Craig Knights29.70
55Jérôme Sicard29.50
56Dennis Carton28.97
57Frank Veillon28.72
58Stephane Cazcarra27.60
59Stacey Vass26.58
60alessandro gasparotto26.17
61Douglas van der Merwe25.76
62Dylan de Jong25.38
63Antonio Egris25.30
64Tim Menzies24.94
65Marten de Jong24.85
66Marten de Jong24.85
67Philipp Nagel24.76
68Adam Becker24.44
69Team Sunny Solarboat24.04
70Leeuwarder Lyceum LeLyV24.04
71Bert-Jan Prins21.96
72Andreas Grosse-Holz21.59
73Boris Gottschalk21.37
74Alain Tamatoa Gillot20.73
75Benjamin de Bie20.70
76Tim Snijders20.69
77Richard Crawford19.38
78Alexander Doukas18.99
79TIAGO PUPO16.94
80Massimiliano Picchi16.55
81Stellingwerfcollege SolarteamSWC15.47
82Aart Veerman14.62
83Roger Örnvang12.60
84Peter Bjarke Olsen10.00
85Drachtster Lyceum Solarteam9.38
86Team Da Vinci Young Solar9.33
87Lyceum aan Zee Solar Team8.30
88Helen Parkhurst Dalton Blues7.47
89Stedelijk Gymnasium Arnhem Apollo867.24
90CSG Bogerman Solarteam6.97
91SG de Triade Party Animals6.92
92Spinoza Lyceum Young Solar6.05
Pager